Friday

December 05 2014
Qualifying Session: 10.00 - 16.50
1 Women's Team Pursuit Qualifying
2 Men's Team Sprint Qualifying
3 Men's Team Pursuit Qualifying
4 Women's Scratch Race Final
5 Women's Team Sprint Qualifying
6 Award Ceremony Women's Scratch Race
Finals Session: 19.00 - 22.25
1 Women's Team Pursuit Semi-finals
2 Men's Team Pursuit Semi-finals
3 Men's Points Race Final
4 Men's Team Sprint Finals 3/4 & 1/2
5 Women's Team Sprint Finals 3/4 & 1/2
6 Award Ceremony Men's Points Race
7 Award Ceremony Men's Team Sprint
8 Award Ceremony Women's Team Sprint
9 Women's Team Pursuit Finals 3/4 & 1/2
10 Men's Team Pursuit Finals 3/4 & 1/2
11 Award Ceremony Women's Team Pursuit
12 Award Ceremony Men's Team Pursuit

Saturday

December 06 2014
Qualifying Session: 10.00 - 16.45
1 Women's Sprint Qualifying - 200m TT
2 Women's Omnium I 10km Scratch
3 Women's Sprint 1/16 Finals
4 Men's Omnium I 15km Scratch
5 Women's Sprint 1/8 Finals
6 Women's Omnium II 3km Individual Pursuit
7 Women's Sprint 1/8 Final Repechages
8 Men's Omnium II 4km Individual Pursuit
9 Women's Sprint Quarter-finals match A
10 Men's Keirin 1st Round
11 Women's Sprint Quarter-finals match B
12 Men's Keirin 1st Round Repechage
13 Women's Sprint Quarter-finals match C
Finals Session: 19.00 - 22.05
1 Women's Points Race Final
2 Women's Sprint 5th-8th
3 Women's Sprint Semi-finals match A
4 Women's Omnium III Elimination
5 Women's Sprint Semi-finals match B
6 Award Ceremony Women's Points Race
7 Women's Sprint Semi-finals match C
8 Men's Keirin Round 2
9 Women's Sprint Finals match A
10 Men's Madison Final
11 Women's Sprint Finals match B
12 Award Ceremony Men's Madison
13 Men's Keirin 7-12 place
14 Men's Keirin Final
14 Women's Sprint Finals match C
16 Men's Omnium III Elimination
17 Award Ceremony Men's Keirin
18 Award Ceremony Women's Sprint

Sunday

December 07 2014
Morning Session: 08.00 - 14.00
1 Men's Sprint Qualifying - 200m TT
2 Women's Omnium IV 500m Time Trial
3 Men's Sprint 1/16 Finals
4 Men's Omniun IV 1km Time Trial
5 Men's Sprint 1/8 Finals
6 Women's Keirin 1st Round
7 Men's Sprint 1/8 Final Repechages
8 Women's Keirin 1st Round Repechage
9 Men's Sprint Quarter-finals match A
10 Women's Omnium V Flying Lap
11 Men's Sprint Quarter-finals match B
12 Men's Omnium V Flying Lap
13 Men's Sprint Quarter-finals match C
Afternoon Session: 16.00 - 19.00
1 Men's Sprint Semi-finals match A
2 Women's Omnium Final 25km Points Race
3 Men's Sprint Semi-finals match B
4 Award Ceremony Women's Omnium
5 Men's Sprint 5th-8th
6 Men's Sprint Semi-finals match C
7 Women's Keirin 2nd round
8 Men's Sprint Finals match A
9 Men's Omnium Final 40km Points Race
10 Men's Sprint Finals match B
11 Award Ceremony Men's Omnium
12 Women's Keirin 7-12 place
13 Women's Keirin Final
14 Men's Sprint Finals match C
15 Award Ceremony Women's Keirin
16 Award Ceremony Men's Sprint
17 Award Ceremony World Cup Round Winners